Follow RichJuz on Twitter

I'm So Into You

« You should read Wifey | Main | Your pride is NOT her pride »

Comments

Mandy

I thought for sure at the beginning when he shifted a bit he was going for the typical ballsack lick that most male cats are notorious for doing. :)

Elissa

You sir, are a genius.

CP

He's concerned about Rudy trapped in there!

Stoney

This is hilarious. I concur with Elissa; you are a genius! haha

Trace

Winston, you're such an awesome interviewer! Next time I have to interview someone I'll see if you're available to do the honors (pssst... I pay in BANANAS!) ,o) Many smooches for you, dude!

Trace

Ooops! That posted in the completely wrong place =/

Peepa Pig Word Tickets

I recently came across your article and read together. I wish to express my admiration for your writing skills and ability to make readers read from beginning to end. .....

Mandy

I don't believe he's so much concerned about Rudy being trapped in the device so much as worried he'll get trapped in there and won't be able to eat anymore bananners.

stretch mark cream

Winston is soooo uber cute! He looks so flippant watching himself on the ipad...hehehhe

Laynie

How adorable is Winnie? He's wondering where the hell that handsome kitty went!

Lauren

At around the 5 second mark where his head starts wobbling around, I LOL'd. It's like his depth-perception is out of whack. He's the coolest kitty ever.

Marie

If this doesn't get y'all a commercial deal with Apple, they're total idiots. Oh wait...

Btw I give this video four out of five bananas. A banana was removed for being under the minimum Win-Vid requirements (2 mins). Pleaase do not repeat this error again. Thx!

iPhone Solar Charger

Winston is so uber cute! I like it!

natural mosquito repellent

Good lord, you let your cat near your iPad?! I even hesitate before handing mine to my girlfriend, and her nails are only a fraction as dangerous :)

The comments to this entry are closed.

BlogHer Ad Network


SAY Media

  • SAY Media

Blogads

  • Gay Blogads
  • Hollywood Blogads
  • Humor Blogads
Powered by TypePad