Follow RichJuz on Twitter

I'm So Into You

« My movie, my friend | Main | Would you help me? I'd help me. I'd help me so hard. »

Comments

MmSM

It reminded me of tubgirl and I felt like vomiting.

bt

Ok, I don't even know where to begin with this. How fucked-up is it that his wedding is posted on a porn site, and that it's the name includes "Paris Hilton's BFF"? Also, why does the groom look like a mash-up of Greg Kinnear and Bruce Willis? I'm too full of questions to process this.

I like the video description: Onch Paris Hiton bff spanks his little wennie. [sic] [and sick]

Maxam

Your new ringtone: Onch's laugh. I actually love it, too bad my phone is the most 80's piece of shit ever and it can only make super-mario beep noises.

HouseofJules

All I can think of is when Onch was throwing up in that trash can at the theme park,and then Paris tearing up when she eliminated him, along with declaring, "I can't say TTFN to HIM!". Ugh.
Jules
House of Jules

omar

omfg, how did you find that rich! haha

I still wait when I'm redirected by a NSFW link of your profile on Xtube! haha

Sean B. (aka. lol rofl)

Everything is deleted.

Tronch

Boo, they took everything off!!

Joe M

If there is a gay dude out there that doesn't have nude jackoff pics of themselves floating out in the internets, congrats on being 80 yrs old or Amish. It's all a matter of which site and who you sent them to. NEVER take a full body with face nude shot. Unless you are a fame whore and want the instant, temporary publicity. I read this somewhere, I don't know it from personal experience. I love that Onch took his make-up off for Paris to show his realness. While crying.

somedude

The lipgloss thing with Baje during the reunion show was so staged.

DLCS

Sooo.. chicken choking=bad.
Whereas...turkey slaughtering=good.

Gonna go watch the pugs some more.

sleepingchild

The whole reunion show was just...terrible. =/

Matt

Yeah, I really hate how MTV over-scripts everything into lameness. The reunion show could have been amazing!

At least I got to see Onch's ~*sexy*~ pics before they were deleted.

ariana

haha, i get the feeling Zui would be proud, seeing as she was a Suicide Girl.

elva

**********Welcome to------www.Mixedloving.com------the first,

largest and most-trusted interracial dating site in the world.
This is the best place for looking for interracial dating

relationship or marriage. We bring together interracial-dating

minded singles from all races, ethnicities and cultures,

whether they are in your own neighborhood or around the

world.

ChrisDC

He/she/it is disgusting!

R

Rich, this means you go onto XTube. This thought makes me excited.

Needs Onch in my conch

The pics are gone. Anyone know another place we can view them?

Lady Isabel

Ewww what a big pee pee he has.. =o

wulye sqiughlvd

olvkiarf zgebvypds wiquxdkaz buvc tszdm adpmv xpacbuq

Cwcdboet

P8kzxM

phentermine extended release capsules

I want to say - thank you for this!

tramadol cheap 50mg 200

If you have to do it, you might as well do it right.

buy no phentermine prescription

I want to say - thank you for this!

The comments to this entry are closed.

BlogHer Ad Network


SAY Media

  • SAY Media

Blogads

  • Gay Blogads
  • Hollywood Blogads
  • Humor Blogads
Powered by TypePad